China Samsung Galaxy S3 Android 4.0 WIFI Mobile I9300 (Replica) Price in Pakistan

100% Original Menu of Samsung Galaxy S 3
also Known as
Samsung S3 Korean Version

Specs & Features

Hotsale Point:

Google android 4.0.4 os
Support android market function
Support google landscape keyboard
Support GPS/AGPS navigation function
GSM/GPRS/EDGE/WCDMA: HSUPA/HSDPA 3G/3.5G
single SIM card dual CMOS camera design

Hardware Configuration:

Application Processor: MTK MT6575 Cortex A9 1.2GHZ
ROM/RAM: 512MB NAND flash + 4GBRAM
Capacity: support memory expansion with TF card up to 64GB max
Sensors: gravity sensor, geomagnetism sensor, proximity sensor, light sensor

Display and Touch Screen:

4.7 inch QVGA display with multipoint capacitive touch screen,WVGA,960x540pixel,26 million colors

Operation System&Application:

Based on android 4.0.4 operation system
Built android market, support apk and java format applications and games

Language:

Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese, English, Russian, Spanish, Arabic, Thai, Vietnamese
Portuguese, Malaysia, Indonesia, German, French, Italian, Turkish ETC

Keyboard:

Support google keyboard input, handwrite input, capital/small letter, number/stroke input

Cellular & Wireless:

Dual SIM card dual standby design
Standard phonebook, contacts and sms/mms storage depend the memory size
WCDMA Network, UMTS/HSDPA/HSUPA 850/2100MHz Mhz
Quadband, GSM 850, 900, 1800, 1900Mhz, GPRS class 12/EDGE 2.75G
WiFi network (IEEE 802.11/b/g)
Bluetooth 2.1 + EDR

Location:

WiFi
GPS
A-GPS
Compass
Google maps

DATA Connectivity:

WWW… browser, opera mini browser, ucweb browser, google search etc
USB2.0 port, COM port

Multimedia:

Front: VGA, Back: 8.0 mega pixels camera with led flash
Support DV camera, recording in 3GP format QVGA quality up to 15fps with audio
Support standard picture browser, support zoom in and zoom out, support BMP/JPG/PNG format
Audio formats supported: MP3/AAC/MID/AMR/OGG and Lossless for WAV/APE/FLAC etc
Video formats supported: 720P 3GP/MP1,2,4/AVI/FLV/WMV/MOV/RM/RMVB HD video etc
Built-in stereo FM radio
Built-in microphone
3.5 mm stereo headphone jack

More Function:

USB disk, sync with PC, handsfree, sms group sending,
Alarm clock, USB charge, e-book, Calculator, Calendar, To do list, World Clock,
Msn, yahoo message, skype, nimbuzz, uc/opera mini browser…and more

Power&Battery:

External 2500mAh lithium-ion batterys
Talk time: about 6 hours
Standby time: up to 72 hours
Video play time: up to 2~3 hours
Audio playtime: about 7~8 hours
Internet use time: about 5~7 hours on 2.5G, 3~4 hours on Wi-Fi
Charging via USB to PC or power adapter

Price Price in Rs: 14,999

China Galaxy S3 Android 4.0 WIFI Mobile I9300 (Replica) Mobile Price in Pakistan. Buy this Galaxy S3 Android 4.0 WIFI Mobile I9300 (Replica) most suitable price in Pakistan. visit PaperPk Shop for Mobile,bluetooth, memory cards etc prices. and all prices in Rupees Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, Peshawar, Quetta, Rawalpindi & Sargodha

Latest Comments
  1. Muhammad Suleman July 25, 2013
  2. salman chohan August 21, 2013
  3. Farukh August 24, 2013
  4. Muhammad Khizar Farooq January 19, 2015

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *